All times CET (GMT 1+)


*************************************************

ALL STREAMS STARTS 15 MINUTES BEFORE EVENT TIME



All times CET (GMT 1+)

02/23/2019



15:00 Rugby Harlequins - Bristol - Channel 71
15:00 Rugby Wasps - Sale Sharks - Channel 72
15:15 Rugby France - Scotland - Channel 73
15:25 Soccer - Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz - Channel 74

15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga B. Monchengladbach - Wolfsburg - Channel 75
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Bayern Munich - Hertha Berlin - Channel 76
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Freiburg - Augsburg - Channel 77
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Mainz - Schalke - Channel 78
15:30 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Gornik Z. - Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Channel 79
15:30 Rugby Exeter Chiefs - Newcastle Falcons - Channel 80
15:40 Rugby Argentina B - Uruguay - Channel 81
15:45 Rugby Northampton Saints - Bath - Channel 82

16:00 Soccer - EPL Bournemouth - Wolves - Channel 83
16:00 Soccer - EPL Newcastle - Huddersfield - Channel 84
16:00 Soccer - Championship Leeds - Bolton - Channel 85
16:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Albacete - Real Oviedo - Channel 86
16:00 Soccer - Romania FC Astra Giurgiu - FC Hermannstadt - Channel 87
16:00 Soccer - Scotland Hearts - St. Mirren - Channel 88
16:00 Soccer - Scotland Livingston - Kilmarnock - Channel 89
16:00 Soccer - Scotland St Johnstone - Aberdeen - Channel 90
16:00 Soccer Everton - Union La Calera - Channel 91
16:00 Soccer Vejle - Nordsjaelland - Channel 92
16:00 Basketball Senegal - Mali - Channel 93
16:15 Soccer - LaLiga Sevilla - Barcelona - Channel 94
16:15 Soccer Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos - Channel 95
16:15 Rugby Stormers - Lions - Channel 96

16:30 Soccer - Portugal Feirense - Moreirense - Channel 97

17:00 MMA UFC Fight Night: Blachowicz vs. Santos - Prelims - Channel 1
17:00 Soccer - Austria AC Wolfsberger - SCR Altach - Channel 3
17:00 Soccer - Austria FC Trenkwalder Admira - FC Wacker Innsbruck - Channel 4
17:00 Soccer - Israel Bnei Sakhnin - Bnei Yehuda - Channel 5
17:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Paris SG - Nimes - Channel 6
17:00 Soccer - Serbia Radnik - FK Crvena zvezda - Channel 7
17:00 Soccer - Slovenia NK Maribor - Mura - Channel 8
17:00 Soccer - Super Lig Basaksehir - Bursaspor - Channel 9
17:00 Soccer - Swiss CL Rapperswil - Schaffhausen - Channel 10
17:00 Soccer El Ismaily - Constantine - Channel 11
17:00 Soccer Mlada Boleslav - FK Baumit Jablonec - Channel 12
17:15 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya - Channel 13
17:15 Soccer Al Ain - Al Nasr - Channel 14

17:30 Soccer - Swiss CL Kriens - Servette - Channel 15
17:30 Soccer Hajduk Split - Gorica - Channel 16
17:30 Handball Nantes - Szeged - Channel 17
17
17:30 Golf WGC-Mexico Championship - Channel 60
17:45 Rugby Wales - England - Channel 48

18:00 Soccer - Belgium Eupen - Zulte-Waregem - Channel 49
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Gimnastic - Cadiz CF - Channel 50
18:00 Soccer - Serie B Foggia - Benevento - Channel 51
18:00 Hockey - SHL Linkoping HC - Djurgardens - Channel 52
18:00 Hockey - SHL Lulea Hockey - Frolunda Gothenburg - Channel 53
18:00 Hockey - SHL Orebro - Brynas - Channel 54
18:00 Hockey - SHL Vaxjo Lakers - HV71 Jonkoping - Channel 55
18:00 NCAAB #5 Tennessee vs #13 LSU *ESPN* - Channel 56
18:00 NCAAB Texas vs Oklahoma *ESPNU* - Channel 57
18:00 NCAAB Tulsa vs Temple *ESPNEWS* - Channel 58
18:00 NCAAB Penn State vs Illinois *BTN* - Channel 62
18:00 NCAAB #3 Virginia vs #18 Louisville *ACCN* - Channel 63
18:00 NCAAB Boston College vs Clemson *ACCN* - Channel 64
18:00 NCAAB #11 Marquette vs Providence *FOX* - Channel 65
18:00 Basketball Botafogo - Vasco - Channel 66
18:00 Handball Wisla Plock - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg - Channel 67
18:00 Motocross Racing Monster Energy Supercross: Detroit - Qualifying - Channel 68
18:00 NASCAR NASCAR Cup Series Final Practice - Channel 59
18:00 Rugby - Top 14 Bordeaux Begles - Grenoble FC - Channel 69
18:00 Rugby - Top 14 RC Toulonnais - Section Paloise - Channel 70
18:00 Rugby - Top 14 Stade Toulousain - Montpellier - Channel 71
18:00 Rugby - Top 14 Top 14 Multiplex - Channel 72
18:00 Rugby - Top 14 USA Perpignan - Agen - Channel 73
18:15 Handball Kristiansand W - Krim W - Channel 74
18:15 Rugby - Super League London Broncos - Castleford Tigers - Channel 75

18:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf - Nurnberg - Channel 76
18:30 Soccer - Championship West Brom - Sheffield United - Channel 77
18:30 Soccer - EPL Leicester City - Crystal Palace - Channel 78
18:30 Soccer - Eredivisie Utrecht - Excelsior - Channel 79
18:30 Soccer - LaLiga CD Alaves - Celta Vigo - Channel 80
18:30 Soccer - Swiss CL Chiasso - Winterthur - Channel 81
18:30 Soccer AEK Athens FC - Smyrnis - Channel 82
18:30 Basketball Central African Republic - Nigeria - Channel 83
18:30 MMA Enfusion 78/79 - Channel 84

19:00 NBA Portland Blazers vs Philadelphia 76ers - Channel 85
19:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs New York Rangers - Channel 86
19:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs Buffalo Sabres - Channel 87
19:00 Soccer - Portugal Portimonense - Aves - Channel 88
19:00 Soccer - Romania Poli Iasi - CFR Cluj - Channel 89
19:00 Soccer - Serbia Partizan Belgrade - Proleter - Channel 90
19:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League FC Sion - St. Gallen - Channel 91
19:00 Soccer - Swiss Super League Xamax - Basel - Channel 92
19:00 NCAAB Samford vs The Citadel *ESPN3* - Channel 93
19:00 NCAAB Western Kentucky vs Old Dominion *STV* - Channel 94
19:00 Handball Kristianstad - Vardar - Channel 95
19:00 Handball Sporting - Dinamo Bucuresti - Channel 96
19:15 Soccer Cesar Vallejo - Sport Huancayo - Channel 97

19:30 Soccer - Israel Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Raanana - Channel 98
19:30 NCAAB Auburn vs #4 Kentucky *CBS* - Channel 99
19:30 Handball Ferencvaros W - Thuringer W - Channel 3
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie PEC Zwolle - Graafschap - Channel 4
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Sittard - Heerenveen - Channel 5

20:00 Soccer - Belgium Cercle Brugge KSV - KV Oostende - Channel 6
20:00 Soccer - Belgium Waasland-Beveren - KV Kortrijk - Channel 7
20:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Alcorcon - Las Palmas - Channel 8
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Amiens - Nice - Channel 9
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Guingamp - Angers - Channel 10
20:00 Soccer Always Ready - Aurora - Channel 11
20:00 NASCAR NASCAR Xfinity Series Race: Rinnai 250 - Channel 59
20:00 NCAAB Ohio State vs #24 Maryland *ESPN* - Channel 12
20:00 NCAAB #19 Iowa State vs TCU *ESPN2* - Channel 13
20:00 NCAAB West Virginia vs Baylor *ESPNU* - Channel 14
20:00 NCAAB #15 Purdue vs Nebraska *BTN* - Channel 15
20:00 NCAAB Georgia Tech vs Miami *ACCN* - Channel 16
20:00 NCAAB Central Michigan vs Ball State *ESPNP* - Channel 17
20:00 NCAAB George Washington vs VCU *ESPNP* - Channel 18
20:00 NCAAB Georgia Southern vs Appalachian State *ESPNP* - Channel 19
20:00 NCAAB Georgia State vs Coastal Carolina *ESPNP* - Channel 20
20:00 NCAAB Miami (OH) vs Akron *ESPNP* - Channel 21
20:00 NCAAB Richmond vs La Salle *ESPNP* - Channel 22
20:00 NCAAB Saint Joseph's vs UMass *ESPNP* - Channel 23
20:00 NCAAB Western Michigan vs Eastern Michigan *ESPNP* - Channel 24
20:00 NCAAB Charleston Southern vs Winthrop *ESPN3* - Channel 25
20:00 NCAAB Evansville vs Bradley *ESPN3* - Channel 26
20:00 NCAAB Indiana State vs Missouri State *ESPN3* - Channel 27
20:00 NCAAB Vermont vs Binghamton *ESPN3* - Channel 28
20:00 NCAAB Navy vs Colgate *CBSSN* - Channel 29
20:00 Athletics USA Indoor Championships - Channel 30
20:00 MMA UFC Fight Night: Blachowicz vs. Santos - Channel 1

20:30 Soccer - Belgium Mouscron - Lokeren - Channel 31
20:30 Soccer - LaLiga2 Osasuna - Real Zaragoza - Channel 32
20:30 Soccer - Serie A Frosinone - AS Roma - Channel 33
20:30 NCAAB Georgetown vs Creighton *FOX* - Channel 34
20:30 NCAAB UT Martin vs Austin Peay *ESPNP* - Channel 35
20:30 Golf Puerto Rico Open - Channel 61
20:45 Soccer - Eredivisie NAC Breda - FC Groningen - Channel 36
20:45 Soccer - LaLiga Athletic Bilbao - Eibar - Channel 37
20:45 Rugby - Top 14 La Rochelle - Stade Francais Paris - Channel 38

21:00 Soccer Fuerza Amarilla SC - Olmedo - Channel 39
21:00 NCAAB Campbell vs Longwood *ESPNP* - Channel 40
21:00 NCAAB UL Monroe vs UT Arlington *ESPNP* - Channel 41
21:00 NCAAB Detroit Mercy vs Oakland *ESPN3* - Channel 42
21:00 NCAAB Youngstown State vs Wright State *ESPN3* - Channel 43
21:00 Basketball Ivory Coast - Rwanda - Channel 44
21:00 Rugby France W - Scotland W - Channel 45
21:00 Golf WGC-Mexico Championship - Channel 60
21:10 Soccer - Argentina Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield - Channel 46
21:10 Soccer - Argentina Huracan - Union de Santa Fe - Channel 47

21:30 Soccer - Portugal Vitoria Setubal - Guimaraes - Channel 48
21:30 Soccer Ayacucho FC - FBC Melgar - Channel 49
21:30 NCAAB Georgia vs Ole Miss *SECN* - Channel 50
21:45 NCAAB #16 Florida State vs #8 North Carolina *CBS* - Channel 51
21:45 Boxing James DeGale vs. Chris Eubank Jr. - Channel 52

22:00 NHL Boston Bruins vs St. Louis Blues - Channel 53
22:00 Soccer O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile - Channel 54
22:00 NCAAB #20 Virginia Tech vs Notre Dame *ESPN* - Channel 55
22:00 NCAAB Oklahoma State vs #23 Kansas State *ESPN2* - Channel 56
22:00 NCAAB Missouri vs Florida *ESPNU* - Channel 57
22:00 NCAAB Duquesne vs George Mason *ESPNP* - Channel 58
22:00 NCAAB North Alabama vs Stetson *ESPNP* - Channel 62
22:00 NCAAB Chattanooga vs Mercer *ESPN3* - Channel 63
22:00 NCAAB Denver vs North Dakota *ESPN3* - Channel 64
22:00 NCAAB Wofford vs Furman *ESPN3* - Channel 65
22:00 NCAAB Saint Louis vs Dayton *CBSSN* - Channel 66
22:00 NCAAB Florida International vs Florida Atlantic *STV* - Channel 67

22:30 NASCAR NASCAR Truck Series Race: Ultimate Tailgating 200 - Channel 59
22:30 NCAAB Presbyterian vs UNC Asheville *ESPNP* - Channel 68
22:30 NCAAB SE Louisiana vs Abilene Christian *ESPN3* - Channel 69
22:30 NCAAB St. Bonaventure vs Fordham *NBCSN* - Channel 70
22:40 Rugby Jaguares - Bulls - Channel 71
22:45 Soccer Deportivo Capiata - River Plate - Channel 72

23:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Dallas Stars - Channel 73
23:00 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs Florida Panthers - Channel 74
23:00 NHL San Jose Sharks vs Columbus Blue Jackets - Channel 75
23:00 NCAAB Eastern Kentucky vs Jacksonville State *ESPNP* - Channel 76
23:00 NCAAB Hampton vs Radford *ESPNP* - Channel 77
23:00 NCAAB Liberty vs North Florida *ESPNP* - Channel 78
23:00 NCAAB Little Rock vs Arkansas State *ESPNP* - Channel 79
23:00 NCAAB Louisiana vs Texas State *ESPNP* - Channel 80
23:00 NCAAB Omaha vs North Dakota State *ESPN3* - Channel 81
23:00 NCAAB South Dakota vs South Dakota State *ESPN3* - Channel 82
23:15 Soccer America de Quito - LDU Quito - Channel 83
23:15 NCAAB South Alabama vs Troy *ESPNP* - Channel 84
23:20 Soccer - Argentina Belgrano - San Lorenzo - Channel 85

23:30 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs Nashville Predators - Channel 86
23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day - Channel 87
23:30 NCAAB Incarnate Word vs Stephen F. Austin *ESPNP* - Channel 88
23:30 NCAAB Hartford vs UMass Lowell *ESPN3* - Channel 89
23:45 Soccer AD Cantolao - Binacional - Channel 90


how to add a hit counter to a website