All times CET (GMT 1+)


*************************************************

ALL STREAMS STARTS 15 MINUTES BEFORE EVENT TIME



All times CET (GMT 1+)

21/01/2016



06:30 Golf Asian Tour: SMBC Singapore Open - Channel 60

07:35 Soccer Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar - Channel 1

09:30 Golf Abu Dhabi HSBC Golf Championship - Channel 60

10:00 Soccer Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory - Channel 2

11:00 Soccer - Friendly Sparta Prague - FK Teplice - Channel 3
11:00 Soccer Frydek-Mistek - Poprad - Channel 4

11:30 Soccer - Super Lig Akhisar Genclik Spor - Kayserispor - Channel 5

13:00 Snooker 2017 Dafabet Masters Snooker - Channel 114
13:00 Soccer - LaLiga Espanyol - Granada CF - Channel 6
13:00 Soccer FK Baumit Jablonec - Slovan Liberec - Channel 7

13:30 Soccer - Championship QPR - Fulham - Channel 8
13:30 Soccer - EPL Liverpool - Swansea City - Channel 9
13:30 Soccer Rangers - Motherwell - Channel 10

14:00 Soccer - Friendly Slavia Prague - Zizkov - Channel 11
14:00 Soccer - Super Lig Konyaspor - Rizespor - Channel 12
14:00 Handball Japan - Angola - Channel 13
14:00 Rugby Clermont - Exeter Chiefs - Channel 14
14:00 Rugby Ulster - Bordeaux Begles - Channel 15
14:05 Soccer Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas - Channel 16

15:00 Soccer - Israel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Haifa - Channel 17
15:00 Soccer - Ligue 2 Lens - Nimes - Channel 18

15:25 Soccer - Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz - Channel 19

15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Darmstadt - Borussia Monchengladbach - Channel 20
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga FC Augsburg - TSG Hoffenheim - Channel 21
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga SV Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund - Channel 22
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Schalke - FC Ingolstadt - Channel 23
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV - Channel 24

16:00 Soccer - Championship Newcastle United - Rotherham - Channel 25
16:00 Soccer - EPL Bournemouth - Watford - Channel 26
16:00 Soccer - EPL Crystal Palace - Everton - Channel 27
16:00 Soccer - EPL Middlesbrough - West Ham - Channel 28
16:00 Soccer - EPL Stoke City - Manchester United - Channel 29
16:00 Soccer - EPL West Brom - Sunderland - Channel 30
16:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Real Oviedo - Valladolid - Channel 31
16:00 Soccer Aberdeen - Stranraer - Channel 32
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Assat - SaiPa - Channel 33
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Jukurit - JYP Jyvaskyla - Channel 34
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Karpat Oulu - KalPa Kuopio - Channel 35
16:00 Hockey - Liiga KooKoo - Lukko Rauma - Channel 36
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Pelicans - IFK Helsinki - Channel 37
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Tappara Tampere - TPS Turku - Channel 38
16:00 Hockey - Liiga Vaasan Sport - Hameenlinna - Channel 39
16:00 Hockey - SHL Djurgardens - Leksands - Channel 40
16:00 Hockey - SHL Linkoping HC - Rogle - Channel 41
16:00 Hockey - SHL Lulea Hockey - Farjestad BK - Channel 42
16:00 Hockey - SHL Skelleftea AIK - Brynas - Channel 43
16:00 Handball Norway - FYR Macedonia - Channel 44
16:00 Handball Poland - Tunisia - Channel 45
16:15 Soccer - LaLiga Real Madrid - Malaga - Channel 46
16:15 Rugby Sale Sharks - Scarlets - Channel 47
16:15 Rugby Saracens - RC Toulonnais - Channel 48

17:00 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Raanana - Channel 49
17:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Nantes - Paris SG - Channel 50
17:00 Soccer - Portugal FC Porto - Rio Ave - Channel 51
17:00 Soccer - Super Lig Bursaspor - Adanaspor AS - Channel 52
17:00 Soccer - Super Lig Kardemir Karabuk - Galatasaray - Channel 53
17:00 Soccer Al Shabab - Ittihad Kalba - Channel 54
17:00 Soccer Ghana - Mali - Channel 55
17:15 Soccer - Israel Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Tel Aviv - Channel 56

18:00 Soccer - Belgium KV Kortrijk - Zulte-Waregem - Channel 57
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Huesca - Alcorcon - Channel 61
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Lugo - Gimnastic - Channel 62
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Rayo Vallecano - Elche - Channel 63
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Tenerife - Cordoba - Channel 64
18:00 Soccer - Serie A Chievo - Fiorentina - Channel 65
18:00 NCAAB Vanderbilt vs #19 Florida *CBS* - Channel 66
18:00 NCAAB Syracuse vs #15 Notre Dame *ESPN* - Channel 67
18:00 NCAAB Georgia vs Texas A&M *ESPN2* - Channel 68
18:00 NCAAB Nebraska vs Rutgers *ESPNU* - Channel 69
18:00 NCAAB Penn State vs #21 Purdue *BTN* - Channel 70
18:00 NCAAB #9 North Carolina vs Boston College *ACCN* - Channel 71
18:00 NCAAB Providence vs #1 Villanova *FOX* - Channel 72
18:00 Basketball Bremerhaven - Ulm - Channel 73
18:00 Handball France - Iceland - Channel 74
18:15 Soccer TNS - Barry - Channel 75

18:30 Soccer - Bundesliga RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt - Channel 76
18:30 Soccer - Championship Barnsley - Leeds - Channel 77
18:30 Soccer - EPL Manchester City - Tottenham - Channel 78
18:30 Soccer - Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam - Channel 79
18:30 Soccer - LaLiga CD Alaves - Leganes - Channel 80
18:30 Soccer Olympiakos Piraeus - Xanthi FC - Channel 81
18:30 Hockey - SHL HV71 Jonkoping - Orebro - Channel 82
18:30 Hockey - SHL Vaxjo Lakers - Karlskrona - Channel 83
18:30 NCAAB Fordham vs Massachusetts *NBCSN* - Channel 84
18:30 Rugby Leicester Tigers - Glasgow Warriors - Channel 85
18:30 Rugby Munster - Racing 92 - Channel 86

19:00 NCAAB Tulsa vs South Florida *ESPNEWS* - Channel 87
19:00 NCAAB Denver vs IUPUI *ESPN3* - Channel 88
19:15 Soccer - Portugal Maritimo - Sporting Lisbon - Channel 89

19:30 Soccer - Israel Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Beer Sheva - Channel 90
19:30 NCAAB Miami (OH) vs Central Michigan *ESPN3* - Channel 91
19:30 NCAAB Navy vs Army *CBSSN* - Channel 92
19:45 Soccer - Eerste Divisie Jong PSV - Cambuur Leeuwarden - Channel 93
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Den Haag - PEC Zwolle - Channel 94
19:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Feyenoord - Willem II - Channel 95

20:00 Soccer - Belgium Mouscron - Lokeren - Channel 96
20:00 Soccer - Belgium Waasland-Beveren - KV Oostende - Channel 97
20:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 UCAM Murcia - Real Zaragoza - Channel 98
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Multiplex - Channel 99
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Bordeaux - Toulouse - Channel 1
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Caen - Nancy - Channel 2
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Dijon - Lille - Channel 3
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Guingamp - Rennes - Channel 4
20:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Metz - Montpellier - Channel 5
20:00 Soccer Egypt - Uganda - Channel 6
20:00 NCAAB Dartmouth vs Harvard - Channel 7
20:00 NCAAB Texas vs #2 Kansas *CBS* - Channel 8
20:00 NCAAB #12 Louisville vs #10 Florida State *ESPN* - Channel 9
20:00 NCAAB Iowa State vs Oklahoma *ESPN2* - Channel 10
20:00 NCAAB Oklahoma State vs Texas Tech *ESPNU* - Channel 11
20:00 NCAAB Georgia Tech vs #16 Virginia *ACCN* - Channel 12
20:00 NCAAB Wake Forest vs NC State *ACCN* - Channel 13
20:00 NCAAB #13 Butler vs DePaul *FS1* - Channel 14
20:00 NCAAB Mercer vs Western Carolina *ESPN3* - Channel 15
20:00 Basketball Obradoiro CAB - Tenerife - Channel 16
20:00 Snooker 2017 Dafabet Masters Snooker - Channel 114
20:15 NCAAB Illinois vs Michigan *BTN* - Channel 17
20:15 NCAAB Coastal Carolina vs Georgia State *ESPN3* - Channel 18

20:30 Soccer - Belgium Eupen - Genk - Channel 19
20:30 NCAAB Marquette vs #7 Creighton *FS1* - Channel 20
20:30 NCAAB Ball State vs Bowling Green *ESPN3* - Channel 21
20:30 NCAAB Western Michigan vs Buffalo *ESPN3* - Channel 22
20:30 NCAAB Rhode Island vs Duquesne *NBCSN* - Channel 23
20:30 Basketball Oldenburg - Frankfurt - Channel 24
20:30 Basketball Tubingen - Jena - Channel 25
20:45 Soccer - Eredivisie FC Groningen - Vitesse - Channel 26
20:45 Soccer - LaLiga Villarreal - Valencia - Channel 27
20:45 Soccer - Serie A AC Milan - Napoli - Channel 28
20:45 Handball Brazil - Spain - Channel 29
20:45 Handball Russia - Slovenia - Channel 30

21:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Winnipeg Jets - Channel 31
21:00 NCAAB Bradley vs Missouri State *ESPN3* - Channel 32
21:00 NCAAB Central Connecticut vs St Francis (PA) *ESPN3* - Channel 33
21:00 NCAAB Indiana State vs Wichita State *ESPN3* - Channel 34
21:00 Rugby La Rochelle - Treviso - Channel 35
21:00 Golf Career Builder Challenge - Channel 60

21:30 Soccer - Portugal Arouca - Boavista - Channel 36
21:30 NCAAB Ole Miss vs Missouri *SECN* - Channel 37

22:00 NCAAB #14 Arizona vs #3 UCLA *CBS* - Channel 38
22:00 NCAAB Michigan State vs Indiana *ESPN* - Channel 39
22:00 NCAAB Alabama vs Auburn *ESPN2* - Channel 40
22:00 NCAAB Colorado vs Washington State *PAC12* - Channel 41
22:00 NCAAB Evansville vs Loyola (CHI) *ESPN3* - Channel 42
22:00 NCAAB Omaha vs Oral Roberts *ESPN3* - Channel 43
22:00 NCAAB South Carolina Upstate vs Stetson *ESPN3* - Channel 44
22:00 NCAAB VMI vs Furman *ESPN3* - Channel 45
22:00 NCAAB #20 Cincinnati vs Tulane *CBSSN* - Channel 46

22:30 NCAAB #17 Wisconsin vs Minnesota *BTN* - Channel 47
22:30 NCAAB Campbell vs UNC Asheville *ESPN3* - Channel 48
22:30 NCAAB Ohio vs Northern Illinois *ESPN3* - Channel 49

23:00 NBA Portland Blazers vs Boston Celtics - Channel 50
23:00 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Columbus Blue Jackets - Channel 51
23:00 Soccer Peru U20 - Bolivia U20 - Channel 52
23:00 NCAAB Appalachian State vs Georgia Southern *ESPN3* - Channel 53
23:00 NCAAB Samford vs Chattanooga *ESPN3* - Channel 54
23:00 NCAAB The Citadel vs UNC Greensboro *ESPN3* - Channel 55
23:00 NCAAB Rice vs Southern Mississippi *CBSU* - Channel 56

23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day - Channel 57
23:30 NCAAB Fort Wayne vs South Dakota State *ESPN3* - Channel 61
23:30 NCAAB Louisiana Monroe vs UT-Arlington *ESPN3* - Channel 62

00:00 NBA Washington Wizards vs Detroit Pistons - Channel 63
00:00 NCAAB #24 South Carolina vs #5 Kentucky *ESPN* - Channel 64
00:00 NCAAB #7 West Virginia vs Kansas State *ESPN2* - Channel 65
00:00 NCAAB Houston vs SMU *ESPNU* - Channel 66
00:00 NCAAB Mississippi State vs Tennessee *SECN* - Channel 67
00:00 NCAAB Stanford vs #11 Oregon *PAC12* - Channel 68
00:00 NCAAB Fresno State vs Nevada *CBSSN* - Channel 69
00:00 NCAAB Western Kentucky vs Marshall *ASN* - Channel 70
00:00 Soccer - Mexico Cruz Azul - Monterrey - Channel 71

00:55 Golf Champions: Mitsubishi Electric Championship - Channel 60

00:55 Tennis Australian Open - Rod Laver Arena - Channel 115
00:55 Tennis Australian Open - Margaret Court Arena - Channel 116
00:55 Tennis Australian Open - Hisense Arena - Channel 117
00:55 Tennis Australian Open - Show Court 2 - Channel 118
00:55 Tennis Australian Open - Show Court 3 - Channel 119
00:55 MMA Bellator 170: Ortiz vs Sonnen Prelims - Channel 25
00:55 MMA Titan FC 43: Torres vs Nobre - Channel 26

01:00 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Charlotte Hornets - Channel 72
01:00 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Atlanta Hawks - Channel 73
01:00 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Montreal Canadiens - Channel 74
01:00 NHL Buffalo Sabres vs Montreal Canadiens - French - Channel 75
01:00 NHL Los Angeles Kings vs New York Islanders - Channel 76
01:00 NHL New Jersey Devils vs Philadelphia Flyers - Channel 77
01:00 NHL Ottawa Senators vs Toronto Maple Leafs - Channel 78
01:00 NCAAB Saint Joseph's vs Penn - Channel 79
01:00 NCAAB Cornell vs Columbia *ESPN3* - Channel 80
01:00 NCAAB Kennesaw State vs Jacksonville *ESPN3* - Channel 81
01:00 NCAAB Lipscomb vs North Florida *ESPN3* - Channel 82
01:00 NCAAB NJIT vs Florida Gulf Coast *ESPN3* - Channel 83
01:00 NCAAB Toledo vs Kent State *ESPN3* - Channel 84
01:00 NCAAB Winthrop vs Liberty *ESPN3* - Channel 85
01:00 NCAAB Middle Tennessee vs Florida Atlantic *CUSA* - Channel 86
01:00 NCAAB North Texas vs Louisiana Tech *CUSA* - Channel 87
01:00 NCAAB UAB vs Florida International *CUSA* - Channel 88
01:15 Soccer Argentina U20 - Uruguay U20 - Channel 89

01:30 NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Miami Heat - Channel 90
01:30 NBA Phoenix Suns vs New York Knicks - Channel 91

02:00 NBA Houston Rockets vs Memphis Grizzlies - Channel 92
02:00 NHL Tampa Bay Lightning vs Arizona Coyotes - Channel 93
02:00 NHL Washington Capitals vs Dallas Stars - Channel 94
02:00 NCAAB #6 Baylor vs TCU *ESPNU* - Channel 95
02:00 NCAAB Utah vs Washington *PAC12* - Channel 96
02:00 NCAAB Drake vs Illinois State *ESPN3* - Channel 97
02:00 NCAAB Northern Iowa vs Southern Illinois *ESPN3* - Channel 98
02:00 NCAAB Portland vs #4 Gonzaga *ESPN3* - Channel 99
02:00 NCAAB Troy vs Arkansas State *ESPN3* - Channel 100
02:00 NCAAB Wyoming vs New Mexico *CBSSN* - Channel 1
02:00 NCAAB Old Dominion vs Charlotte *STV* - Channel 2
02:00 Soccer - Mexico Monarcas - Santos Laguna - Channel 3
02:00 Soccer - Mexico U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club America - Channel 4
02:06 Soccer - Mexico Club Leon - U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Channel 5
02:15 NCAAB Miami vs #18 Duke *ESPN* - Channel 6

02:30 NBA San Antonio Spurs vs Cleveland Cavaliers - Channel 7
02:30 NCAAB LSU vs Arkansas *SECN* - Channel 8
02:30 NCAAB Stephen F. Austin vs Incarnate Word *ESPN3* - Channel 9
03:00 MMA Bellator 170: Ortiz vs Sonnen - Channel 25

03:00 NBA Indiana Pacers vs Utah Jazz - Channel 10
03:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs Denver Nuggets - Channel 11
03:00 NBA Sacramento Kings vs Chicago Bulls - Channel 12
03:00 NHL Anaheim Ducks vs Minnesota Wild - Channel 13
03:00 NCAAB Seattle vs Grand Canyon *ESPN3* - Channel 14
03:00 NCAAB UMKC vs New Mexico State *ESPN3* - Channel 15
03:00 NCAAB UT San Antonio vs UTEP *CBSU* - Channel 16

04:00 NHL Edmonton Oilers vs Calgary Flames - Channel 17
04:00 NCAAB Long Beach State vs Cal Poly *ESPNU* - Channel 18
04:00 Soccer - Mexico Necaxa - Pachuca - Channel 19
04:06 Soccer - Mexico Guadalajara Chivas - Club Tijuana - Channel 20

04:30 NHL Colorado Avalanche vs San Jose Sharks - Channel 21
04:30 NCAAB California vs Oregon State *PAC12* - Channel 22

05:00 NCAAB Pepperdine vs #23 Saint Mary's ** - Channel 23

05:59 NCAAB UC Davis vs Hawai'i - Channel 24

how to add a hit counter to a website