All times CET (GMT 2+)


*************************************************

ALL STREAMS STARTS 15 MINUTES BEFORE EVENT TIME



All times CET (GMT 2+)

04/12/2021


14:00 Soccer - 3. Liga Unterhaching - SG Dynamo Dresden - Channel 33
14:00 Soccer - LaLiga Villarreal - Osasuna - Channel 66
14:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Malaga - Albacete - Channel 67
14:00 Soccer Aris - AEK Athens FC - Channel 34

14:00 NHL TradeCentre: NHL Trade Deadline - Channel 4

16:30 Soccer - Romania Poli Iasi - FC Hermannstadt - Channel 51

17:00 Soccer Suduva - Dziugas Telsiai - Channel 52
17:00 Volleyball Milano - Ravenna - Channel 53

18:00 Soccer - Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze - Channel 33
18:00 Soccer - Russia CSKA Moscow - Rotor Volgograd - Channel 34
18:00 Soccer - Super Lig Alanyaspor - Denizlispor - Channel 35
18:00 Soccer - Super Lig Fenerbahce - Gaziantep - Channel 36
18:00 Soccer Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Akko - Channel 37
18:00 Soccer Maccabi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva - Channel 66
18:00 Soccer Nublense - Cobresal - Channel 54
18:00 Basketball Anadolu Efes - Tofas - Channel 38
18:00 Basketball Gilboa Galil - Bnei Herzliya - Channel 55
18:00 Basketball Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Eilat - Channel 56

18:30 Soccer Beroe Stara Zagora - FC Etar - Channel 57
18:30 Soccer Giannina - Lamia - Channel 39
18:30 Hockey - DEL Grizzly Wolfsburg - ERC Ingolstadt - Channel 40
18:30 Hockey - DEL Krefeld Pinguine - Schwenninger Wild Wings - Channel 58
18:30 Hockey - DEL Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Dusseldorfer EG - Channel 61
18:30 Hockey - KHL SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow - Channel 41

19:00 Soccer - 3. Liga Meppen - Wehen - Channel 42
19:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan AIK - Degerfors - Channel 43
19:00 Soccer - Allsvenskan Kalmar - Ostersunds - Channel 44
19:00 Soccer - EPL West Brom - Southampton - Channel 1
19:00 Soccer - Serie B Chievo - Pisa - Channel 45
19:00 Soccer - Superettan Vasteras SK - AFC Eskilstuna - Channel 62
19:00 Soccer Lyngby - AaB Aalborg - Channel 63
19:00 Soccer Riteriai - Nevezis Kedainiai - Channel 64
19:00 Hockey - SHL Leksands - Orebro - Channel 5
19:00 Hockey - SHL Skelleftea AIK - Lulea Hockey - Channel 6
19:00 Hockey - HockeyAllsvenskan BIK Karlskoga - IF Bjorkloven - Channel 67
19:00 Basketball - EuroLeague Zenit Petersburg - Panathinaikos - Channel 7
19:00 Basketball BC Khimki - Enisey - Channel 65
19:00 Volleyball Ziraat Bankasi - Fenerbahce - Channel 51

19:30 Soccer - Romania Viitorul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias - Channel 52
19:30 Soccer FC Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa - Channel 8
19:30 Hockey - SHL Brynas - HV71 Jonkoping - Channel 9

20:00 Soccer - Eerste Divisie Almere City - Telstar - Channel 10
20:00 Soccer - Eerste Divisie Jong AZ - Dordrecht - Channel 11
20:00 Soccer - Eerste Divisie MVV Maastricht - Roda JC - Channel 12
20:10 MLB Boston Red Sox vs. Minnesota Twins - Channel 121
20:15 Basketball Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv - Channel 53

20:30 Soccer - Bundesliga TSG Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen - Channel 13
20:30 Hockey - DEL Fischtown Pinguins - Red Bull Munchen - Channel 54
20:30 Basketball Spirou Charleroi - Phoenix Brussels - Channel 55
20:45 Soccer - Belgium Mouscron - Antwerp - Channel 68
20:45 Soccer - Serie A Benevento - Sassuolo - Channel 69
20:45 Soccer - Ligue 2 Guingamp - Toulouse - Channel 14

21:00 Soccer - LaLiga Celta Vigo - Sevilla - Channel 15
21:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Alcorcon - Castellon - Channel 16
21:00 Soccer Bolivar - Independiente Petroleros - Channel 56
21:00 Soccer Palestino - Everton - Channel 57
21:15 Soccer - EPL Brighton - Everton - Channel 1

21:30 Soccer Orense - Mushuc Runa - Channel 58

22:30 Soccer FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC - Channel 61

23:15 Soccer Curico Unido - CD Antofagasta - Channel 62

00:00 Soccer Barcelona Guayaquil - SD Aucas - Channel 63
00:00 Soccer Huracan - Sarmiento Junin - Channel 64
00:00 Soccer Lanus - Newell's Old Boys - Channel 65

00:35 MLB San Diego Padres vs. Pittsburgh Pirates - Channel 108

01:00 NHL Chicago Blackhawks vs Columbus Blue Jackets - Channel 66
01:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Carolina Hurricanes - Channel 67
01:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Montreal Canadiens - Channel 68
01:00 NHL Toronto Maple Leafs vs Montreal Canadiens - French - Channel 74
01:00 NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Ottawa Senators - Channel 69
01:00 Soccer Guarani - River Plate - Channel 51
01:05 MLB Seattle Mariners vs. Baltimore Orioles - Channel 109
01:07 MLB New York Yankees vs. Toronto Blue Jays - Channel 110
01:10 MLB Philadelphia Phillies vs. New York Mets - Channel 111
01:10 MLB Texas Rangers vs. Tampa Bay Rays - Channel 112
01:20 MLB Miami Marlins vs. Atlanta Braves - Channel 113

01:30 NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs New York Knicks - Channel 17
01:30 NBA Philadelphia 76ers vs Dallas Mavericks - Channel 3
01:40 MLB Chicago Cubs vs. Milwaukee Brewers - Channel 114
01:45 MLB Washington Nationals vs. St.Louis Cardinals - Channel 115

02:00 NBA Brooklyn Nets vs Minnesota Timberwolves - Channel 18
02:00 NBA San Antonio Spurs vs Orlando Magic - Channel 19
02:00 NHL St. Louis Blues vs Minnesota Wild - Channel 70
02:00 TV American Idol - Channel 75
02:00 TV The Voice - Channel 20
02:00 WWE WWE Monday Night Raw - Channel 4
02:10 Soccer Almirante Brown - Nueva Chicago - Channel 52
02:10 MLB Cleveland Indians vs. Chicago White Sox - Channel 116
02:10 MLB Detroit Tigers vs. Houston Astros - Channel 117
02:10 MLB Los Angeles Angels vs. Kansas City Royals - Channel 118
02:15 Soccer Atletico Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield - Channel 53

03:00 NBA Chicago Bulls vs Memphis Grizzlies - Channel 21
03:00 NBA Sacramento Kings vs New Orleans Pelicans - Channel 22
03:00 NBA Washington Wizards vs Utah Jazz - Channel 23
03:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Colorado Avalanche - Channel 71
03:00 Soccer Deportes Tolima - Bucaramanga - Channel 54

03:40 MLB Oakland Athletics vs. Arizona Diamondbacks - Channel 119
03:45 MLB Cincinnati Reds vs. San Francisco Giants - Channel 120

04:00 NBA Denver Nuggets vs Golden State Warriors - Channel 3
04:00 NBA Houston Rockets vs Phoenix Suns - Channel 24
04:00 NHL Vegas Golden Knights vs Los Angeles Kings - Channel 72
04:00 Soccer - Mexico Pachuca - Puebla - Channel 25

04:30 NHL Anaheim Ducks vs San Jose Sharks - Channel 73

05:00 Basketball - CBA Tianjin Gold Lions - Liaoning - Channel 26







how to add a hit counter to a website